Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Bituminius Road From Udayapalli Damodar Dam To Sujapur Within Belkash Gp In The Block Burdwan I Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 5.00 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Bituminius Road From Udayapalli Damodar Dam To Sujapur Within Belkash Gp In The Block Burdwan I Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 5.00 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_673436_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/EE/PBD/NIT-63 of 2023-24/PATHASHREE-III 2023-24 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Belkash GP in the block Burdwan-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1463902 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of blacktop road from udaypally hattala dhal to belkash ballaswar dhal within burdwan-i block, gp-belkash, length-7.000 km
Construction of blacktop road from udaypally hattala dhal to belkash ballaswar dhal within burdwan-i block, gp-belkash, length-7.000 km
Read moreConstruction 0f bituminous road from azizur rahaman s house to netaji nagar durga temple within belkash gp under burdwan-i ps
Construction 0f bituminous road from azizur rahaman s house to netaji nagar durga temple within belkash gp under burdwan-i ps
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road at gotan collage within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-0.360 km
Construction of blacktop road at gotan collage within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-0.360 km
Read moreConstruction of cc road from barate to shakpur within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-3.00 km
Construction of cc road from barate to shakpur within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from nutangram to durgagram within sudpur gp under katwa-i block under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-5.99 km
Construction of road from nutangram to durgagram within sudpur gp under katwa-i block under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-5.99 km
Read moreConstruction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Construction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Read moreConstruction of bt road from srikrishnapur to tadas house at srikrishnapur within gp gp under blockjamalpur under rastashree 2023-24, length-4.300 km
Construction of bt road from srikrishnapur to tadas house at srikrishnapur within gp gp under block jamalpur under rastashree 2023-24, length-4.300 km
Read moreConstruction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Construction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Read moreConstruction of road from fakirdanga to rautgram within mamudpur-ii gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.100 km
Construction of road from fakirdanga to rautgram within mamudpur-ii gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.100 km
Read moreConstruction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Construction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Read moreof your Industry type