Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Srikrishnapur To Ta Das House At Srikrishnapur Within Gp Gp Under Blockjamalpur Under Rastashree 2023 24, Length 4.300 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Srikrishnapur To Ta Das House At Srikrishnapur Within Gp Gp Under Block Jamalpur Under Rastashree 2023 24, Length 4.300 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_719672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/EE/PBD/NIT-11 of 2024-25/RASTASHREE-III 2023-24 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK JAMALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1583844 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of bt road from srikrishnapur to tadas house at srikrishnapur within jyotsreeram gp in the block jamalpur under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-4.300 km
Construction of bt road from srikrishnapur to tadas house at srikrishnapur within jyotsreeram gp in the block jamalpur under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-4.300 km
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road at gotan collage within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-0.360 km
Construction of blacktop road at gotan collage within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-0.360 km
Read moreConstruction of road from nutangram to durgagram within sudpur gp under katwa-i block under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-5.99 km
Construction of road from nutangram to durgagram within sudpur gp under katwa-i block under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-5.99 km
Read moreConstruction of road from sanju mondal house to jokar par within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.000 km
Construction of road from sanju mondal house to jokar par within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.000 km
Read moreConstruction of cc road from barate to shakpur within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-3.00 km
Construction of cc road from barate to shakpur within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-3.00 km
Read moreConstruction of road from tinku mondal house to end at sangral within sahebganj-ii gp in the block bhatar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.400 km
Construction of road from tinku mondal house to end at sangral within sahebganj-ii gp in the block bhatar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.400 km
Read moreConstruction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Construction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Read moreConstruction of bitumen road from fakirdanga to routhgrammamudpur-ii gp, within monteswar block under rastashree.
Construction of bitumen road from fakirdanga to routhgrammamudpur-ii gp, within monteswar block under rastashree.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kartick mete house to ghat at mohora within adra gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.500 km
Construction of pcc road from kartick mete house to ghat at mohora within adra gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.500 km
Read moreof your Industry type