Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Masjidpur To Mohora Within Masjidpur Gp In The Block Galsi Ii Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 2.50 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Masjidpur To Mohora Within Masjidpur Gp In The Block Galsi Ii Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 2.50 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_686332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/EE/PBD/NIT-70 of 2023-24/PATHASHREE-III 2023-24 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MASZIDPUR GP in the block Galsi-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1495220 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Resurvey of malali rf block i,ii, iii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 41.20 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of malali rf block i,ii, iii reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 41.20 km in nagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreResurvey of balpa rf block bit i, ii & iii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.75 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of balpa rf block bit i, ii & iii proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 6.75 km in panja range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification proposed u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreConstruction of road from masjidpur to mohora within maszidpur gp under block galsi-ii, length-2.500 km
Construction of road from masjidpur to mohora within maszidpur gp under block galsi-ii, length-2.500 km
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kartick mete house to ghat at mohora within adra gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.500 km
Construction of pcc road from kartick mete house to ghat at mohora within adra gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.500 km
Read moreConstruction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Construction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Read moreConstruction of road from taranagar to jhaptar dhal station road within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.750 km
Construction of road from taranagar to jhaptar dhal station road within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-1.750 km
Read moreConstruction of road from sanju mondal house to jokar par within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.000 km
Construction of road from sanju mondal house to jokar par within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.000 km
Read moreConstruction of road from kutruki sadghosh adibasipara to brindabanpur payradanga adibasipara within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.10 km
Construction of road from kutruki sadghosh adibasipara to brindabanpur payradanga adibasipara within kurkuba gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.10 km
Read moreConstruction of road from darbarpur dvc lock gate to ura bridge within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-4.000 km
Construction of road from darbarpur dvc lock gate to ura bridge within maszidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-4.000 km
Read moreConstruction of road from paraj gram panchayat to khuraj village within paraj gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Construction of road from paraj gram panchayat to khuraj village within paraj gp in the block galsi-i under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.00 km
Read moreof your Industry type