Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Fakirdanga To Rautgram Within Mamudpur Ii Gp In The Block Monteswar Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 2.100 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Fakirdanga To Rautgram Within Mamudpur Ii Gp In The Block Monteswar Under Rastashree Iii 2023 24, Length 2.100 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_667546_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/EE/PBD/NIT-47 of 2023-24/RASTASHREE-III 2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAMUDPUR-II GP in the Block Monteswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1448632 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bitumen road from fakirdanga to routhgrammamudpur-ii gp, within monteswar block under rastashree.
Construction of bitumen road from fakirdanga to routhgrammamudpur-ii gp, within monteswar block under rastashree.
Read moreConstruction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Construction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Read moreRepair of road from raigram hattala to kaigram hattala at mamudpur-ii gp within monteswar block
Repair of road from raigram hattala to kaigram hattala at mamudpur-ii gp within monteswar block
Read moreRepair of road from raigram hattala to kaigram hattala at mamudpur-ii gp within monteswar block .
Repair of road from raigram hattala to kaigram hattala at mamudpur-ii gp within monteswar block .
Read moreConstruction of one unit of additional classroom at fakirdanga f.p. school of mamudpur-i g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of one unit of additional classroom at fakirdanga f.p. school of mamudpur-i g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of road from nutangram to durgagram within sudpur gp under katwa-i block under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-5.99 km
Construction of road from nutangram to durgagram within sudpur gp under katwa-i block under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-5.99 km
Read moreConstruction of one unit of additional classroom at rautgram d. d. panja f.p. school of mamudpur-ii g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity,fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of one unit of additional classroom at rautgram d. d. panja f.p. school of mamudpur-ii g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of one unit of additional classroom at fakirdanga f.p. school of mamudpur-i g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022) (2nd call)
Construction of one unit of additional classroom at fakirdanga f.p. school of mamudpur-i g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Construction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Read moreConstruction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Construction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Read moreof your Industry type