Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bitumen Road From Fakirdanga To Routhgram Mamudpur Ii Gp, Within Monteswar Block Under Rastashree.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bitumen Road From Fakirdanga To Routhgram Mamudpur Ii Gp, Within Monteswar Block Under Rastashree.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_547869_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DE-E-NIT -36 of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Bardhaman Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic amenity from kallol-yadur barrage to mirje,pujari totas coming under rhld canal k-block command area of klallol village chikodi taluka.
Providing basic amenity from kallol-yadur barrage to mirje,pujari totas coming under rhld canal k-block command area of klallol village chikodi taluka.
Read moreConstruction of road from fakirdanga to rautgram within mamudpur-ii gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.100 km
Construction of road from fakirdanga to rautgram within mamudpur-ii gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.100 km
Read moreConstruction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Construction of road from mangolpur to kalimandir within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.250 km
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kanpur dula para to bagdi para via shibtala km within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-ii 2023-24, length-0.900 km
Construction of cc road from kanpur dula para to bagdi para via shibtala km within jamna gp in the block monteswar under rastashree-ii 2023-24, length-0.900 km
Read moreConstruction of toilet at monteswar gaddar par awc icds code 19335370311 under monteswar gp within monteswar development block
Construction of toilet at monteswar gaddar par awc icds code 19335370311 under monteswar gp within monteswar development block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from barate to shakpur within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-3.00 km
Construction of cc road from barate to shakpur within gotan gp in the block raina-ii under rastashree, length-3.00 km
Read moreRepair of road from raigram hattala to kaigram hattala at mamudpur-ii gp within monteswar block
Repair of road from raigram hattala to kaigram hattala at mamudpur-ii gp within monteswar block
Read moreRepair of road from raigram hattala to kaigram hattala at mamudpur-ii gp within monteswar block .
Repair of road from raigram hattala to kaigram hattala at mamudpur-ii gp within monteswar block .
Read moreConstruction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Construction of road from joykrishnapur to shimulia within kurkub gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.900 km
Read moreConstruction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Construction of road from masjidpur to mohora within masjidpur gp in the block galsi-ii under rastashree-iii 2023-24, length-2.50 km
Read moreof your Industry type