Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work For Separation Of Ab Cable Of 11 K V Jhabreri Feeder Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Makhdoompur Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work For Separation Of Ab Cable Of 11 K V Jhabreri Feeder Of 33/11 K V Sub Station Makhdoompur Under Edd Rural Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL5_76857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/50 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91687 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work for separation of ab cable of 11 kv jhabreri feeder of 33/11 kv sub station makhdoompur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work for separation of ab cable of 11 kv jhabreri feeder of 33/11 kv sub station makhdoompur under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read more11 kv feeder separation/new line under edd-v azm
11 kv feeder separation/new line under edd-v azm
Read moreWork of repairing of 11 kv ab cable and replacement of damage ab cable from covered conductor of 11 kv ab cable feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of repairing of 11 kv ab cable and replacement of damage ab cable from covered conductor of 11 kv ab cable feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of damage ab cable and bare conductor by ab cable at 11 kv railway and malviya feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Replacement of damage ab cable and bare conductor by ab cable at 11 kv railway and malviya feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv puhana sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Construction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv puhana sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read more11 kv ab cable for poosaripalayam feeder
Erection of 11 kv three phase aerial bunched xlpe insulated aluminium cable of size 3x95 1x95 sq mm with accessories for the newly proposed 11 kv poosaripalayam feeder as duplicate feeder in 11 kv kandiyankoil feeder from 110 kv alagumalai ss
Read more11 kv ab cable for mudalipalayam feeder
Budding of existing 11 kv mudalipalayam feeder of 110 kv mudalipalayam ss by 11 kv three phase ab xlpe insulated aluminium cable of size 3x95 1x95 sq. mm with accessories to avoid overloading of the feeder in respect of s. periyapalayam section
Read moreWork of replacement of outgoing cable and separation of 11 kv feeder under edd-zamania
Work of replacement of outgoing cable and separation of 11 kv feeder under edd-zamania
Read moreWork of construction of new industrial feeder by dividing 11 kv imlikheda feeder under edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of construction of new industrial feeder by dividing 11 kv imlikheda feeder under edd urban under edc roorkee
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation under edd-vi, azamgarh
11 kv feeder bifurcation under (20 cr. per district scheme) edd-vi, azamgarh
Read moreof your Industry type