Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Repairing Of 11 K V Ab Cable And Replacement Of Damage Ab Cable From Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Ab Cable Feeder In Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Repairing Of 11 K V Ab Cable And Replacement Of Damage Ab Cable From Covered Conductor Of 11 K V Ab Cable Feeder In Edd Ramnagar Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL5_79678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/84 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95033 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreReplacement of damage ab cable and bare conductor by ab cable at 11 kv railway and malviya feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Replacement of damage ab cable and bare conductor by ab cable at 11 kv railway and malviya feeder in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder of 33/11 kv ramnagar sub-station in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder of 33/11 kv ramnagar sub-station in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv latherdeva feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv latherdeva feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv rampur feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv rampur feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv town i ramnagar feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv town i ramnagar feeder in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bharat nagar feeder of 33/11 kv sub station ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv bharat nagar feeder of 33/11 kv sub station ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv salempur feeder of 33/11 kv sub station new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv salempur feeder of 33/11 kv sub station new ramnagar under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv himalyan sub station under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of damaged lt ab cable in different areas of 33/11 kv himalyan sub station under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv padligujar feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv padligujar feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type