Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Construction Of New Industrial Feeder By Dividing 11 K V Imlikheda Feeder Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Description |
Work Of Construction Of New Industrial Feeder By Dividing 11 K V Imlikheda Feeder Under Edd Urban Under Edc Roorkee
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL5_80757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/EDC-RKE/2024-25/86 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96306 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreReplacement of acsr weasel conductor to acsr dog conductor of imlikheda feeder of 33/11 kv sub station kaliyar in edd urban under edc roorkee
Replacement of acsr weasel conductor to acsr dog conductor of imlikheda feeder of 33/11 kv sub station kaliyar in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv puhana sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Construction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv puhana sub-station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder of 33/11 kv ramnagar sub-station in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder of 33/11 kv ramnagar sub-station in edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read more11 kv feeder bifurcation under edd-vi, azamgarh
11 kv feeder bifurcation under (20 cr. per district scheme) edd-vi, azamgarh
Read moreWork of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder in edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Work of replacement of bare conductor by covered conductor of 11 kv industrial feeder in edsd manglore under edd rural under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of replacing 11 kv belda feeder with underground cable in edd urban under edc roorkee
Work of replacing 11 kv belda feeder with underground cable in edd urban under edc roorkee
Read moreWork of construction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv himalyan sub-station to bifurcation/share the load of 11 kv bairaaj feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Work of construction of new 11 kv feeder from 33/11 kv himalyan sub-station to bifurcation/share the load of 11 kv bairaaj feeder under edd ramnagar under edc roorkee
Read moreWork for construction of new 11 kv feeder double circuit from 33/11 kv sikanderpur sub station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Work for construction of new 11 kv feeder double circuit from 33/11 kv sikanderpur sub station under edd bhagwanpur under edc roorkee
Read moreof your Industry type