Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Running Contract 2023 24 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Town In Thrissur District , 10 Nos Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 31.654 Km General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Running Contract 2023 24
Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For
Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Town
In Thrissur District , 10 Nos Road Stretches For A
Total Length Of 31.654 Km General Civil Work
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_604209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/RM/EKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala 2 in thrissur district, 4 roads stretches for a total length of 4.980 km general civil work-general civil work
General running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala 2 in thrissur district, 4 roads stretches for a total length of 4.980 km general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-2024- cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala-1 in thrissur district, 2 roads stretches for a total length of 6.80 km-general civil work-general civil work
General-running contract 2023-2024- cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala-1 in thrissur district, 2 roads stretches for a total length of 6.80 km-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakkuda in thrissur district 6 roads stretches for a total length of 17.136 km general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance. appendix b premonsoon work. appendix c preventive maintenance appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
General running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance work appendix b premonsoon work appendix c protective maintenancework appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
General-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023- 2024-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cherpu in thrissur district, 9 road stretches for a total length of 18.513 kms-general civil work
General-running contract 2023- 2024-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cherpu in thrissur district, 9 road stretches for a total length of 18.513 kms-general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district 2 road stretches for a total length of 16.318 km general civil work
Supply and stacking of 12mm and 36mm filling up pot holes with 12mm and 36mm metal tack coat cgpc bitumen readymix rc board clearing grass maintenance of earth shoulder
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
General-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-24 - cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 7 nos road stretches for a total length of 28.31 km general civil workgeneral civil work
Supply and stacking and filling of potholes with 36mm,12mm, tack coat, cgpc, rc board clearing grass,hiring hydraulic excavator, tipper, wood cutter,engaging man for clearing drain,
Read moreof your Industry type