Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Running Contract 2023 2024 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Irinjalakkuda In Thrissur District 6 Roads Stretches For A Total Length Of 17.136 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Appendix A Reactive Maintenance.
Appendix B Premonsoon Work.
Appendix C Preventive Maintenance
Appendix D Routine Maintenance Inspection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_604125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EE/RM/EKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakuda in thrissur district, 6 roads stretches for a total length of 17.136 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section irinjalakuda in&#x0d thrissur district, 6 roads stretches for a total&#x0d length of 17.136 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral- running contract 2023- 24-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district , 6 road stretches for a total length of 22.685
General- running contract 2023- 24-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district , 6 road stretches for a total length of 22.685
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
General-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023- 2024-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cherpu in thrissur district, 9 road stretches for a total length of 18.513 kms-general civil work
General-running contract 2023- 2024-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cherpu in thrissur district, 9 road stretches for a total length of 18.513 kms-general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district 2 road stretches for a total length of 16.318 km general civil work
Supply and stacking of 12mm and 36mm filling up pot holes with 12mm and 36mm metal tack coat cgpc bitumen readymix rc board clearing grass maintenance of earth shoulder
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
General-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala 2 in thrissur district, 4 roads stretches for a total length of 4.980 km general civil work-general civil work
General running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala 2 in thrissur district, 4 roads stretches for a total length of 4.980 km general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-2024- cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala-1 in thrissur district, 2 roads stretches for a total length of 6.80 km-general civil work-general civil work
General-running contract 2023-2024- cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala-1 in thrissur district, 2 roads stretches for a total length of 6.80 km-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work
The ts estimate include 7 road streches of 19.22 km. appendix a reactive maintenance work appendix b premonsoon work appendix c protective maintenancework appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section puzhakkal 2 in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a total length of 32.202km general civil work
General running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section puzhakkal 2 in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a total length of 32.202km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type