Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Running Contract 2023 2024 Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Mala 2 In Thrissur District, 4 Roads Stretches For A Total Length Of 4.980 Km General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Running Contract 2023 2024
Cluster 1 One Year Running Contract For
Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section
Mala 2 In Thrissur District, 4 Roads Stretches
For A Total Length Of 4.980 Km General Civil
Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_603635_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/EE/RM/EKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-running contract 2023-2024- cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala-1 in thrissur district, 2 roads stretches for a total length of 6.80 km-general civil work-general civil work
General-running contract 2023-2024- cluster-1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala-1 in thrissur district, 2 roads stretches for a total length of 6.80 km-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mala in thrissur district, 5 roads stretches for a total length of 11.380 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-2025 - rc 1-cluster-1-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section mala in thrissur&#x0d district, 5 roads stretches for a total length of&#x0d 11.380 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakkuda in thrissur district 6 roads stretches for a total length of 17.136 km general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance. appendix b premonsoon work. appendix c preventive maintenance appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral-running contract-2023-24-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodungallur-1, in thrissur district, 5 road stretches for a length of 8.411 kms- general civil work-general civil work
Supplying and stacking 36mm,filling up potholes with 36mm metal , tack coat and cgpc, providing new rc board ,clearing grass, maintenance of earthen shoulder( stripping excess soil),construction unlined surface drain
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
General running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract -2023-24 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section town in thrissur district , 10 nos road stretches for a total length of 31.654 km-general civil work- general civil work
General-running contract -2023-24 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section town in thrissur district , 10 nos road stretches for a total length of 31.654 km-general civil work- general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance work appendix b premonsoon work appendix c protective maintenancework appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral-running contract-2023-24-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kodungallur-2, in thrissur district, 4 road stretches for a length of 7.31 kms-general civil work
Tack coat and cgpc, removing old existing vinyl sticker on the display board of running contract and replacing with new vinyl sticker, providing new rc board,clearing grass, maintenance of earthen shoulder etc.
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
General-running contract 2023-24-cluster 1 -one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chelakkara in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length 22.605 of km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract 2023- 2024-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cherpu in thrissur district, 9 road stretches for a total length of 18.513 kms-general civil work
General-running contract 2023- 2024-cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cherpu in thrissur district, 9 road stretches for a total length of 18.513 kms-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type