Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Split Pins For Railways 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Split Pins, Steel Size 8 X 90 Mm, Conforming To Indian Standard (Is) 549. 🛠️ Tender Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 2:30 Pm There Is No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required For This Procurement. Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, As Per The Tender Document Guidelines. Keywords: Split Pins, Steel, Railway, Procurement, Indian Standard, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Steel Size 8 X 90 Mm To Is: 549.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106304698 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106304698/viewNitPdf_4523608.pdf |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 15:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 873 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin steel size 8 x 90 mm to is: 549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 8 x 112 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin iso 1234, size-5 x 63 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-6.3 x 63 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-8 x 71 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005. split pin iso 1234, size-6.3 x 90 mm, mat. spec. is-549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size:10 x 100 mm to is:549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 8 x 50 mm to is-549:2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 3.2 x 40 mm. to is 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 4 x 45 mm to is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, steel, size 10 x 80 mm to is: 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type