Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trace Paper,Examination Answer Book,Work Order,Car Dairy,Plain File
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4119042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 09:42:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 25-10-2023 09:21:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 10:02:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trace Paper,Examination Answer Book,Work Order,Car Dairy,Plain File | 99640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trace Paper,Examination Answer Book,Work Order,Car Dairy,Plain File | 103740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | Item Categories : Trace Paper,Examination Answer Book,Work Order,Car Dairy,Plain File | 105400.00 | L3 |