Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No 067/23 24 Veterinary Hospital Maintenance In Ward 21
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No 067/23 24 Veterinary Hospital Maintenance In Ward 21
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 203/25 - veterinary hospital improvement-manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 599/23-24-bafakhi nagar aloor road cocnrete drainage construction in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 599/23-24-bafakhi nagar aloor road cocnrete drainage construction in ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no015/23-24draiange near chennadukka masjid in ward 7
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no015/23-24draiange near chennadukka masjid in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no-500/23-24-toilet for boys at chengala iialp school in ward 19
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no-500/23-24-toilet for boys at chengala iialp school in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 2023-24 naimarmoola homeo hospital repair
Annual plan-chengala gp 2023-24 naimarmoola homeo hospital repair
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro no-413/23-24-mubarak road improvement in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro no-413/23-24-mubarak road improvement in ward 22
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - kallumkoottam glps maintenance -pro. no-068/ 23-24 in ward 17
Annual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - kallumkoottam glps maintenance -pro. no-068/ 23-24 in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no-477/23-24-alakkan poojari thod improvement in ward 18
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no-477/23-24-alakkan poojari thod improvement in ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro no- 372/23-24-berka anganwadi charakkadavu road last portion concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro no- 372/23-24-berka anganwadi charakkadavu road last portion concrete
Read moreof your Industry type