Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No 599/23 24 Bafakhi Nagar Aloor Road Cocnrete Drainage Construction In Ward 21
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No 599/23 24 Bafakhi Nagar Aloor Road Cocnrete Drainage Construction In Ward 21
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/01/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3163 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1117073 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 380/23-24-thotti kallumkoottam road cocnrete in ward 17
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 380/23-24-thotti kallumkoottam road cocnrete in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 366/23-24-kolikatta baladukka marthoma road cocnrete in ward 13
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 366/23-24-kolikatta baladukka marthoma road cocnrete in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-345/ 23-24-kolachiyadukkam pattarmoola road cocnrete in ward 9
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-345/ 23-24-kolachiyadukkam pattarmoola road cocnrete in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 344/23-24-eriyappadi motta road cocnrete in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 344/23-24-eriyappadi motta road cocnrete in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 233/25-26- padinjarmoola bafakhi nagar road maintenance and side protection in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp 233/25-26- padinjarmoola bafakhi nagar road&#x0d maintenance and side protection in ward&#x0d 21
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 067/23-24 -veterinary hospital maintenance in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 067/23-24 -veterinary hospital maintenance in ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - prono-355/23-24-santhoshnagar kunhikkanam cross road cocnrete improvement in ward 11
Annual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - prono-355/23-24-santhoshnagar kunhikkanam cross road cocnrete improvement in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 557/23-24-eriyapady madkathmoola drainage and side protection in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 557/23-24-eriyapady madkathmoola drainage and side protection in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-aloor gp 2025-26 vellupadam road maintenance, ward 21 (pro. no. 51)
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type