Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No 366/23 24 Kolikatta Baladukka Marthoma Road Cocnrete In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro. No 366/23 24 Kolikatta Baladukka Marthoma Road Cocnrete In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp- pro. no 361/23-24-baladukka masjid road improvement in ward 13
Annual plan-chengala gp- pro. no 361/23-24-baladukka masjid road improvement in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 380/23-24-thotti kallumkoottam road cocnrete in ward 17
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 380/23-24-thotti kallumkoottam road cocnrete in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 485/23-24-marthoma college road improvement in ward 13
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 485/23-24-marthoma college road improvement in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 599/23-24-bafakhi nagar aloor road cocnrete drainage construction in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 599/23-24-bafakhi nagar aloor road cocnrete drainage construction in ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono-345/ 23-24-kolachiyadukkam pattarmoola road cocnrete in ward 9
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono-345/ 23-24-kolachiyadukkam pattarmoola road cocnrete in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - prono- 344/23-24-eriyappadi motta road cocnrete in ward 10
Annual plan-chengala gp - prono- 344/23-24-eriyappadi motta road cocnrete in ward 10
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 shpa valappu road cocnrete
Chengala gp 2023-24 shpa valappu road cocnrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - prono-355/23-24-santhoshnagar kunhikkanam cross road cocnrete improvement in ward 11
Annual plan-chengala gp - 23/24 - prono-355/23-24-santhoshnagar kunhikkanam cross road cocnrete improvement in ward 11
Read moreChengala gp 2023-24 baladukka para road re trring in ward7
Chengala gp 2023-24 baladukka para road re trring in ward7
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type