Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 372/23 24 Berka Anganwadi Charakkadavu Road Last Portion Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chengala Gp Pro No 372/23 24 Berka Anganwadi Charakkadavu Road Last Portion Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CH/ET/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENGALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 376/23-24-berka kandathil road concrete in ward 16
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no 376/23-24-berka kandathil road concrete in ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 236/2024-25-berka chambalam - berka masjid road improvement in ward 15
Annual plan-chengala gp 236/2024-25-berka chambalam - berka masjid road improvement in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no- 410/23-24-kadiyankalladukka thayalnaimarmoola&#x0d road balance portion concrete in ward 22
Read moreannual plan-chengala gp pro-no 323/23-24-alankol masjid road balance portion concrete in ward 5
annual plan-chengala gp pro-no 323/23-24-alankol masjid road balance portion concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro no.382/24-malika valappu road concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp pro no.382/24-malika valappu road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Annual plan-chengala gp - pro. no427/23-24- bambrani nagar koyippadi road concrete
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 berka chambalam road second reach concrete in chengala gp
Mla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 berka chambalam road second reach concrete in chengala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 654-2024-25-naimarmoola childrens park balance portion road concrete in ward 21
Annual plan-chengala gp 654-2024-25-naimarmoola childrens park balance portion road concrete in ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp -pro no 33/ 23-24-karingapallam - padinjar road concrete in ward 7
Annual plan-chengala gp -pro no 33/ 23-24-karingapallam - padinjar road concrete in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pro.no.327/23-24-mavinakkatta sisumandiram alankol road balance portion concrete in ward 5
Annual plan-chengala gp pro.no.327/23-24-mavinakkatta sisumandiram alankol road balance portion concrete in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type