Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Lac Ads Kasaragod Constituency 2022 23 Berka Chambalam Road Second Reach Concrete In Chengala Gp
|
| Description |
Mla Lac Ads Kasaragod Constituency
2022 23 Berka Chambalam Road
Second Reach Concrete In Chengala Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31773 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 kadambatta nadakkunnu padayotta masjid road improvements in chengala gp
Mla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 kadambatta nadakkunnu padayotta masjid road improvements in chengala gp
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2019 20 allama nagar citizen nagar road construction first reach
Road construction
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 236/2024-25-berka chambalam - berka masjid road improvement in ward 15
Annual plan-chengala gp 236/2024-25-berka chambalam - berka masjid road improvement in ward 15
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2019 20 panarkulam vayal road concreting in chengala gp risk and cost balance work
Road concreting
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2023 24 ermalam masjid road ward 12 thaivalappu in chengala gp general civil work
Mla lac ads&#x0d kasaragod constituency 2023 24&#x0d ermalam masjid road ward 12&#x0d thaivalappu in chengala gp general&#x0d civil work
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 construction of building for g l p s eruthumkadave in chengala gp
Mla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 construction of building for g l p s eruthumkadave in chengala gp
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 kadambatta nadakkunnu padayotta masjid road improvements in chengala gp general civil work
Mla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 kadambatta nadakkunnu padayotta masjid road improvements in chengala gp general civil work
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 construction of building for g l p s eruthumkadave in chengala gp
Mla lac ads kasaragod constituency 2022 23 construction of building for g l p s eruthumkadave in chengala gp
Read moreMla lac ads kasaragod consituency 2018 19 paduvadukka koppa road concrete in chengala grama panchayath
Mla lac ads kasaragod consituency 2018 19 paduvadukka koppa road concrete in chengala grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type