Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadanad Gp (2023 2024) Proj. No. 169/24 Kadanad Kavungamattom Road Irish Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadanad Gp (2023 2024) Proj. No. 169/24 Kadanad Kavungamattom Road Irish Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/AE/LSGD/KDND/169/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE, LSGD SECTION, KADANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj no 168-24- kodumpidy aalamattom road irish work-general civil work
Annual plan kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj no 168/24 kodumpidy aalamattom road irish work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 162/24-kadanad valikulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 162/24-kadanad valikulam road re-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj .no. 83/23-24-rennovation of kadanad kannanchira road-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj .no. 83/23-24-rennovation of kadanad kannanchira road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 161/24-kollapally anganwady road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 161/24-kollapally anganwady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024)proj. no. 171/24-elabrakkodam mepputhussery vattappara road rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024)proj. no. 171/24-elabrakkodam mepputhussery vattappara road rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.75/23-24-rennovation of kadanad aimcomb road-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj.no.75/23-24-rennovation of kadanad aimcomb road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaanjiraal colony road irish drain general civil work
Kaanjiraal colony road irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 kunjumanikyan moola irish drain-ward14-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp 23-24 kunjumanikyan moola irish drain-ward14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type