Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 169/23 24 Maintenance To Muthalapuzha Gurumandiram Road Ward 14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594962_2 |
|
Reference Number |
169/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 169/23-24-maintenance to muthalapuzha gurumandiram road ward 14
Tarring
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at gurumandiram ward (vayalar colony thodu)- thodu cleaning at gurumandiram ward- general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at&#x0d gurumandiram ward (vayalar colony thodu)-&#x0d thodu cleaning at gurumandiram ward-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no130, excise drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no130- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no67, ramanali parambu drainage - thalakkad gp -proj no67-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no29, pallipparambu sakkariyas footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no29-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no29, pallipparambu sakkariyas footpath - thalakkad gp -proj no29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan -proj no 84/23-24 st.sebastian road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan -proj no 84/23-24 st.sebastian road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- proj no 80/23-24 chirackal road reconcrete-general civil work
Annual plan- proj no 80/23-24 chirackal road reconcrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 72/23-24anakkapilla janmimukku road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 72/23-24anakkapilla janmimukku road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 112/23-24- maintenance to puthur homeo hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp -proj no112/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 112/23-24- maintenance to puthur homeo hospital in ward 14 of puthur gp -proj no112/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type