Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kadanad Gp (2023 2024) Proj. No. 162/24 Kadanad Valikulam Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kadanad Gp (2023 2024) Proj. No. 162/24 Kadanad Valikulam Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/AE/LSGD/KDND/162/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE, LSGD SECTION, KADANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 169/24-kadanad kavungamattom road irish work-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 169/24-kadanad kavungamattom road irish work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj .no. 83/23-24-rennovation of kadanad kannanchira road-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj .no. 83/23-24-rennovation of kadanad kannanchira road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 161/24-kollapally anganwady road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj. no. 161/24-kollapally anganwady road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj no 168-24- kodumpidy aalamattom road irish work-general civil work
Annual plan kadanad gp (2023-2024) proj no 168/24 kodumpidy aalamattom road irish work-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024)proj. no. 171/24-elabrakkodam mepputhussery vattappara road rennovation-general civil work
Annual plan-kadanad gp (2023-2024)proj. no. 171/24-elabrakkodam mepputhussery vattappara road rennovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 25 22-23 -kalli govindan road re tarring- general civil work
Annual plan-koothuparamba municipality proj 25 22-23 -kalli govindan road re tarring- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-92/24-puthuppadi gp-karuvankavu arammukku road re tarring.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-114/24-puthuppadi gp- elokkara puttenkunnu road re-tarring -.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan pulpally gp,2024 25,proj no.215 kurichipatta koorivelil road tarring ( ward 18) 400000/--general civil wor(re-tender)
Annual plan pulpally gp,2024 25,proj no.215 &#x0d kurichipatta koorivelil road tarring ( ward 18) 400000/--general civil wor ((re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type