Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 268/2023 24 Rec Concreting Of Pallath Kizhakkethil Pady Meppurath Pady Road In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 268/2023 24 Rec Concreting Of Pallath Kizhakkethil Pady Meppurath Pady Road In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2023-24/T2E |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -52/2024-25-concreting of vanchipparappady - mattappalli pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -52/2024-25-concreting of vanchipparappady - mattappalli pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -44/2024-25-oliyil pady- parangamvilpadi road reconcreting in ward - 8 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -44/2024-25-oliyil pady- parangamvilpadi road reconcreting in ward - 8 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Annual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp - 16/2024-25-chakkatharail road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp - 16/2024-25-chakkatharail road concreting ward 2 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 268/2024-25- painting of anganwadi no.60 in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 268/2024-25- painting of anganwadi no.60 in ward 5 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 138/2025-26-maintenance of puthenpurakkal pady - thekkinethi pady road in ward 10
Annual plan-omalloor gp 138/2025-26-maintenance of puthenpurakkal pady - thekkinethi pady road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 45/2024-25-re tarring and irish drain in kuzhikkal pady to perureth pady road in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 45/2024-25-re tarring and irish drain in kuzhikkal pady to perureth pady road in ward 8 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 64/2024-25-kottarathilpadi road concreting ward in 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 64/2024-25-kottarathilpadi road concreting ward in 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type