Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 45/2024 25 Re Tarring And Irish Drain In Kuzhikkal Pady To Perureth Pady Road In Ward 8 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 45/2024 25 Re Tarring And Irish Drain In Kuzhikkal Pady To Perureth Pady Road In Ward 8 Of Omalloor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2024-25/T3E |
| Tender Fee | 1335 |
| EMD | 15121 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1100029 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 53/2024-25-re tarring and irish in mulamoottilpady - nellikattil colony road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 53/2024-25-re tarring and irish in mulamoottilpady - nellikattil colony road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -71/2024-25-construction of irish drain 2nd phase in modiyil pady - ponnethekathill pady road in ward 12 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -51/2024-25-construction of irish drain in thandasheril ppady- uthi nilkkunnathi pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -51/2024-25-construction of irish drain in thandasheril ppady- uthi nilkkunnathi pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 141/2025-26-reconcreting and irish drain in health centre pady - ganapathi kulam road in ward 11
Annual plan-omalloor gp 141/2025-26-reconcreting and irish drain in health centre pady - ganapathi kulam road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 235/2025-26-construction of side irish in uthi nilkunnathil pady - parakkadivasham colony road in ward 10
Annual plan-omalloor gp 235/2025-26-construction of side irish in uthi nilkunnathil pady - parakkadivasham colony road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp 259/2024-25- re-taring and irish drain in kaneteth padi southern padi road in ward 11 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -44/2024-25-oliyil pady- parangamvilpadi road reconcreting in ward - 8 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -44/2024-25-oliyil pady- parangamvilpadi road reconcreting in ward - 8 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Annual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -52/2024-25-concreting of vanchipparappady - mattappalli pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -52/2024-25-concreting of vanchipparappady - mattappalli pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreof your Industry type