Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 138/2025 26 Maintenance Of Puthenpurakkal Pady Thekkinethi Pady Road In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Omalloor Gp 138/2025 26 Maintenance Of Puthenpurakkal Pady Thekkinethi Pady Road In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781700_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/LID EW/OMLR/2025-26/T1E |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | omalloor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281999 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 254/2025-26-maintenance of thandasheril pady - vellaram kunnil pady road in ward 10
Annual plan-omalloor gp 254/2025-26-maintenance of thandasheril pady - vellaram kunnil pady road in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Annual plan-omalloor gp 242/2025-26-retarring of maliyekkal pady - ajantha pady - edanatte pady road in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Annual plan-omalloor gp 148/2025-26-re concreting and irish in kizhakkethil pady- valiyath pady in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 135/2025-26-rennovation of vazhamuttom society pady - olikkal pady - kurishadi road in ward 8
Annual plan-omalloor gp 135/2025-26-rennovation of vazhamuttom society pady - olikkal pady - kurishadi road in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 143/2025-26-maintenance of uzhavathu pady - ponnethekkethil road in ward 12
Annual plan-omalloor gp 143/2025-26-maintenance of uzhavathu pady - ponnethekkethil road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp -52/2024-25-concreting of vanchipparappady - mattappalli pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Annual plan-omalloor gp -52/2024-25-concreting of vanchipparappady - mattappalli pady road in ward 10 of omalloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 235/2025-26-construction of side irish in uthi nilkunnathil pady - parakkadivasham colony road in ward 10
Annual plan-omalloor gp 235/2025-26-construction of side irish in uthi nilkunnathil pady - parakkadivasham colony road in ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type