Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 67 Improvements Of Vazhuvelil Jn Thundathil Kadavu Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 67 Improvements Of Vazhuvelil Jn Thundathil Kadavu Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595056_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/CGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33138 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHUNAKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no51/2023-24 -kattumpurathu jn chembakassery jn. road rennovation
Annual plan-project no51/2023-24 -kattumpurathu jn chembakassery jn. road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26, clappana gp, project no 183-improvements of karelil jn - kodoor jn road in ward no11
Annual plan-2025-26, clappana gp, project&#x0d no 183-improvements of karelil jn - kodoor&#x0d jn road in ward no11
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 project no 25 kadavu road concreting at mullassery gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project no 25 kadavu road concreting at mullassery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24, idinjillam - ottathil kadavu road retarring ward 5-2023-24, peringara gp
Annual plan-67/23-24, idinjillam - ottathil kadavu road retarring ward 5-2023-24, peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-67/2023-2024
Annual plan-67/2023-2024-shanthimandiram truss work for roof and compound wall construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-improvements to milma jn - kulathumkarottu road-vlm_175/25
Annual plan-improvements to milma jn - kulathumkarottu road-vlm_175/25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 442 2023-24-parattu colony improvements- completion.
Annual plan-project no 442 2023-24-parattu colony improvements- completion. &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 67 amup kanmanam padam road improvements
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 67 amup kanmanam padam road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 67/2023-24-choondikkal palapparambu road improvements
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 67/2023-24-choondikkal palapparambu road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type