Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 67/23 24, Idinjillam Ottathil Kadavu Road Retarring Ward 5 2023 24, Peringara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 67/23 24, Idinjillam Ottathil Kadavu Road Retarring Ward 5 2023 24, Peringara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604109_2 |
|
Reference Number |
012023AELIDEWPERTENDR |
| Tender Fee | 1205 |
| EMD | 13643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW section Peringara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-76/23-24, chempannil- kalayithra road retarring ward 14-peringara gp
Annual plan-76/23-24, chempannil- kalayithra road retarring ward 14-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-peringara gp- 78/23-24 poovathupadi- moolepadi road retarring ward 15
Annual plan-peringara gp- 78/23-24 poovathupadi- moolepadi road retarring ward 15
Read more-kanjoor gp-87/23-24- mangalath kadavu road retarring ward 7
-kanjoor gp-87/23-24- mangalath kadavu road retarring ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan-136/23-24, adichikkadu- anganwadi road renovation ward 3-peringara gp
Annual plan-136/23-24, adichikkadu- anganwadi road renovation ward 3-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-87/23-24-mangalath kadavu road retarring ward 7-ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-87/23-24-mangalath kadavu road retarring ward 7-ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-62/23-24, kemoodupadi- kunnathpadi road sidewall construction ward 2-peringara gp
Annual plan-62/23-24, kemoodupadi- kunnathpadi road sidewall construction ward 2-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Annual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-69/23-24, karoor kizhakkethilpadi- valliyilpadi road concreating ward 8-peringara gp
Annual plan-69/23-24, karoor kizhakkethilpadi- valliyilpadi road concreating ward 8-peringara gp
Read moreof your Industry type