Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 62/23 24, Kemoodupadi Kunnath Padi Road Sidewall Construction Ward 2 Peringara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 62/23 24, Kemoodupadi Kunnath Padi Road Sidewall Construction Ward 2 Peringara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
012023AELIDEWPERTENDR |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7939 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW section Peringara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-70/23-24, kakkamparampilpadi- kunnathpadi road re-tarring ward 9-peringara gp
Annual plan-70/23-24, kakkamparampilpadi- kunnathpadi road re-tarring ward 9-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-146/23-24, thondukalathil padi- kurissadipadi road sidewall construction ward 4- peringara gp
Annual plan-146/23-24, thondukalathil padi- kurissadipadi road sidewall construction ward 4- peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-136/23-24, adichikkadu- anganwadi road renovation ward 3-peringara gp
Annual plan-136/23-24, adichikkadu- anganwadi road renovation ward 3-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-76/23-24, chempannil- kalayithra road retarring ward 14-peringara gp
Annual plan-76/23-24, chempannil- kalayithra road retarring ward 14-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-peringara gp- 78/23-24 poovathupadi- moolepadi road retarring ward 15
Annual plan-peringara gp- 78/23-24 poovathupadi- moolepadi road retarring ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-52/23-24-panayur kunnathpadi malandhen kovil roadward- 18
Annual plan-vkm gp-52/23-24-panayur kunnathpadi malandhen kovil roadward- 18
Read moreAnnual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Annual plan-135/23-24, chathenkery- iyrampallil- kalayithra road concreting ward 13-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-69/23-24, karoor kizhakkethilpadi- valliyilpadi road concreating ward 8-peringara gp
Annual plan-69/23-24, karoor kizhakkethilpadi- valliyilpadi road concreating ward 8-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-139/23-24, chirakku purath- thoppilpadi makkittuyarthi concreting ward 6-peringara gp
Annual plan-139/23-24, chirakku purath- thoppilpadi makkittuyarthi concreting ward 6-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-73/23-24 ,kollamparampilpadi- alumoottil padi road re-tarring ward 11-peringara gp
Annual plan-73/23-24 ,kollamparampilpadi- alumoottil padi road re-tarring ward 11-peringara gp
Read moreof your Industry type