Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 70/23 24, Kakkamparampilpadi Kunnathpadi Road Re Tarring Ward 9 Peringara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 70/23 24, Kakkamparampilpadi Kunnathpadi Road Re Tarring Ward 9 Peringara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604109_4 |
|
Reference Number |
012023AELIDEWPERTENDR |
| Tender Fee | 1205 |
| EMD | 13635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW section Peringara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-62/23-24, kemoodupadi- kunnathpadi road sidewall construction ward 2-peringara gp
Annual plan-62/23-24, kemoodupadi- kunnathpadi road sidewall construction ward 2-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-73/23-24 ,kollamparampilpadi- alumoottil padi road re-tarring ward 11-peringara gp
Annual plan-73/23-24 ,kollamparampilpadi- alumoottil padi road re-tarring ward 11-peringara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kcgp 131/23-24 peringara manthachamvayal road tarring
Annual plan-kcgp 131/23-24 peringara manthachamvayal road tarring
Read moreannual plan-kunivarambu road re-tarring in kumaramputhur gp ward.9-12.-26/kmpr/23-24
annual plan-kunivarambu road re-tarring in kumaramputhur gp ward.9-12.-26/kmpr/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-52/23-24-panayur kunnathpadi malandhen kovil roadward- 18
Annual plan-vkm gp-52/23-24-panayur kunnathpadi malandhen kovil roadward- 18
Read moreAnnual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil road re-tarring ward-02
Annual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil&#x0d road re-tarring&#x0d ward-02
Read moreAnnual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring
Annual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring&#x0d of meenchadi edaykkari road in ward 03 of&#x0d thiruvarppu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Annual plan-71/23-24, mattackal padi- mannacheril padi road concreting ward 9-peringara gp-2023-24
Read moreannual plan-chngala gp - prono-110/23-24-atrukuzhi makund road re-tarring
annual plan-chngala gp - prono-110/23-24-atrukuzhi makund road re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type