Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 25 Kadavu Road Concreting At Mullassery Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 25 Kadavu Road Concreting At Mullassery Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E 1(2)/AE/ LSGD/ MLSY/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1615 |
| EMD | 18309 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the AE ,LSGD Section ,Mullassery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pulamanthole gp 265/24 karippali kadavu road concreting
Annual plan-pulamanthole gp 265/24 karippali kadavu road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-concreting of mangattu kadavu in ward 12 of cherukole gp under annual plan 2023-24-91/24
Annual plan-concreting of mangattu kadavu in ward 12 of cherukole gp under annual plan 2023-24-91/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Annual plan 2023-24 project no. 90/24-azhoor kadavu kuzhiyam road in azhoor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no 138/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of kurunthottathil kadavu road
Annual plan-proj.no 138/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of kurunthottathil kadavu road in division 6-
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no-76/23 vallukunnan road concreting-
Annual plan-ponmala gp 2023-24 project no-76/23 vallukunnan road concreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp kulappara road concreting-project no.24/2024
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp&#x0d kulappara road concreting-project&#x0d no.24/2024
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-project no.18/2023-24-ayyappanmala jalajeevan mission road concreting
Annual plan-munderi gp-project no.18/2023-24-ayyappanmala jalajeevan mission road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-mullassery bp-project no.43/2023-24-pappan chengotta road -general civil work
Annual plan-mullassery bp-project no.43/2023-24-pappan chengotta road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chelamaram-kandamkulam road concreting ward 3- kottangal gp project no 184/2023-24
Annual plan-chelamaram-kandamkulam road concreting ward 3- kottangal gp project no 184/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vandanmedu gp,project no.99/2023-24-sivancolony road concreting in ward 14
Annual plan-vandanmedu gp,project no.99/2023-24-sivancolony road concreting in ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type