Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No51/2023 24 Kattumpurathu Jn Chembakassery Jn. Road Rennovation
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No51/2023 24 Kattumpurathu Jn Chembakassery Jn. Road Rennovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616565_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KSPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23305 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulasekharapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no51/2023-24 -punnavilla forest road irish ward no19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 211/2023-24-valucotta market road road rennovation second reach
Annual plan-project no 211/2023-24-valucotta market road road rennovation second reach
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 krishnapuram gp muttath jn idiyodikkavu temple thanuveli adhikkattu jn road rennovation-s290/24
Annual plan-2024-25 krishnapuram gp muttath jn idiyodikkavu temple thanuveli adhikkattu jn road rennovation-s290/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24- project no 296/24- thaha masjid raod rennovation
Annual plan 2023-24- project no 296/24- thaha masjid raod rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no 67-improvements of vazhuvelil jn - thundathil kadavu road
Annual plan-2023-24 project no 67-improvements of vazhuvelil jn - thundathil kadavu road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 221-24/25-maintenance of vilakkumadom kanjirathanam chembakassery culvert
Annual plan-project no 221-24/25-maintenance of vilakkumadom kanjirathanam chembakassery culvert
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project 497/23-24-rennovation of ettukkadu road- kottamkulangara ward(re tender)
Annual plan-2023-24 project 497/23-24-rennovation of ettukkadu road- kottamkulangara ward( re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type