Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 10 To Wadgaon Kh Dabdari Wai Wai Tanda Road Km 3/00 To 4/00 Tq.Himayatnagar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 10 To Wadgaon Kh Dabdari Wai Wai Tanda Road Km 3/00 To 4/00 Tq.Himayatnagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDE_976362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhokar/e.TEN 14/ MSS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEZPBHOKAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Improvement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Read moreImprovement to msh 7 to shivani kh kharwad morwad salwadi road odr 8 km 8/00 to 10/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement to msh 7 to shivani kh kharwad morwad salwadi road odr 8 km 8/00 to 10/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreRepairs to. z.p. school at.village. wadgaon kh. g.p. wadgaon kh. tq.motala dist. buldhana
Repairs to. z.p. school at.village. wadgaon kh. g.p. wadgaon kh. tq.motala dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to siranjani to palaspur road km 0/00 to 1/00 odr 22 tq.himayatnagar.2nd call
Improvement to siranjani to palaspur road km 0/00 to 1/00 odr 22 tq.himayatnagar.2nd call
Read moreImprovement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Improvement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Read moreImprovement to road msh dadahari wadgaon-loni-selu odr-104 ch.o/oo to 6/00 tq.parali v (acutal rm 4/900 to 5/150)
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/090/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to dist border dahiwadi sawargaon wadgaon to tamalwadi road km 10/00 to 12/500 odr77 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to dist border dahiwadi sawargaon wadgaon to tamalwadi road km 10/00 to 12/500 odr77 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Improvement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Read moreof your Industry type