Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Siranjani To Palaspur Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 Odr 22 Tq.Himayatnagar.2nd Call
Description
Improvement To Siranjani To Palaspur Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 Odr 22 Tq.Himayatnagar.2nd Call
Organisation RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NANDE_1107169_1
Reference
Number
ZPN/WD/Bhoka/e.TEN23/UEE/24-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 40000
Tender Value -
Place Improvement to siranjani to palaspur road km 0/00
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962983

Start Date December 16, 2024 17:15
End Date
Expired 28/12/2024

Expired 615 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.