Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 7 To Shivani Kh Kharwad Morwad Salwadi Road Odr 8 Km 8/00 To 10/00 Tq. Kalamnuri
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 7 To Shivani Kh Kharwad Morwad Salwadi Road Odr 8 Km 8/00 To 10/00 Tq. Kalamnuri
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HINGO_1075283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/110/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalamnuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1876319 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc sabhamandap in g.p. premises at shivani kh g.p. umra tq. kalamnuri
Construction of rcc sabhamandap in g.p. premises at shivani kh g.p. umra tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement of road msh 7 kupti sapli km 0/00 to 5/00 vr 35 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement of road msh 7 kupti sapli km 0/00 to 5/00 vr 35 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement mangrul chavhala shivani chikhali vaidya road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-66 tq.nandgaon kh.
Improvement mangrul chavhala shivani chikhali vaidya road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-66 tq.nandgaon kh.
Read moreImprovement to msh-10 to wadgaon kh-dabdari-wai-waitanda road km 3/00 to 4/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Improvement to msh-10 to wadgaon kh-dabdari-wai-waitanda road km 3/00 to 4/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Read moreConstruction of pandan road belkheda to shivani kh till pandan road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. senaon
Construction of pandan road belkheda to shivani kh till pandan road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. senaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road belkheda to shivani kh till pandan road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. senaon
Construction of pandan road belkheda to shivani kh till pandan road km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. senaon
Read moreImprovement to badnera takali kh. pimpari katamla bahilolpur shivani bk. shivani kh. shipgaon bahaddarpur pedhi road mdr-106, km. 8/500 to 13/500. (mdr-25 to shipgaon)
Improvement to badnera takali kh. pimpari katamla bahilolpur shivani bk. shivani kh. shipgaon bahaddarpur pedhi road mdr-106, km. 8/500 to 13/500. (mdr-25 to shipgaon)
Read moreImprovement to mangrulphir darwha loni belora ghatanji shivani road to msh-14, sh-290 km 65/00 to 68/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to mangrulphir darwha loni belora ghatanji shivani road to msh-14, sh-290 km 65/00 to 68/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreConst. of underground drain in shivani kh at gp umra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli under 15 th fin
Const. of underground drain in shivani kh at gp umra tq kalamnuri dist hingoli under 15 th fin
Read moreImprovement of road msh 256 sindgi jamb bothi yedshi kumbharwadi kurtadi to sh 361 km 11/00 to 12/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement of road msh 256 sindgi jamb bothi yedshi kumbharwadi kurtadi to sh 361 km 11/00 to 12/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreof your Industry type