Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Mangrul Chavhala Shivani Chikhali Vaidya Road Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Odr 66 Tq.Nandgaon Kh.
|
| Description |
Improvement Mangrul Chavhala Shivani Chikhali Vaidya Road Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Odr 66 Tq.Nandgaon Kh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_911592_44 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT2 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement kajana papal road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr-180 tq.nandgaon kh.
improvement kajana papal road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr-180 tq.nandgaon kh.
Read moreImprovement to veni ganeshpur pahur nandgaon kh. kanzara satargaon road odr-69 7/00 to 8/00 tq.nandgaon kh.
Improvement to veni ganeshpur pahur nandgaon kh. kanzara satargaon road odr-69 7/00 to 8/00 tq.nandgaon kh.
Read moreImprovement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Improvement to odr-20 jawalgaon parwa kh.-pota kh.-pota bk. odr-18 with c.d. work ch 0/00 to 9/00 tq.himayatnagar.
Read moreImprovement to msh 7 to shivani kh kharwad morwad salwadi road odr 8 km 8/00 to 10/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement to msh 7 to shivani kh kharwad morwad salwadi road odr 8 km 8/00 to 10/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement of dhanora fasi kothoda mokhad road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-27 tq.nanndgaon kh.
Improvement of dhanora fasi kothoda mokhad road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-27 tq.nanndgaon kh.
Read moreImprovement to shirajgaon mangrul ghodgaon to rohankheda road odr-45 ch 0/00 to 1/00 and 2/200 to 4/00 tq.morshi
Improvement to shirajgaon mangrul ghodgaon to rohankheda road odr-45 ch 0/00 to 1/00 and 2/200 to 4/00 tq.morshi
Read moreStbt of dharngaon - hingone kh. - hingone bk. to malpimpri road (odr 118) ch. 2/00 to 4/00 tal. dharangaon
5054-4513
Read moreImprovement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Improvement to odr-79 wagholi shivani (sakhara to matholi) km. 0/00 to 2/00 odr-234 tq. wani dist. yavatmal
Read moreWidening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Widening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreConstruction of slab drain with approaches at brogaon pusner sultanpur road vr-42 at ch 3/500 tq.nandgaon kh.
Construction of slab drain with approaches at brogaon pusner sultanpur road vr-42 at ch 3/500 tq.nandgaon kh.
Read moreof your Industry type