Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Veni Ganeshpur Pahur Nandgaon Kh. Kanzara Satargaon Road Odr 69 7/00 To 8/00 Tq.Nandgaon Kh.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Veni Ganeshpur Pahur Nandgaon Kh. Kanzara Satargaon Road Odr 69 7/00 To 8/00 Tq.Nandgaon Kh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AMRAV_911592_43 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/E-TENDER/ZP/WD/AMT/NIT2 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE WD ZP AMT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement kajana papal road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr-180 tq.nandgaon kh.
improvement kajana papal road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr-180 tq.nandgaon kh.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from arunrao bhuyar to umesh gulhane house at nandgaon kh. tq.nandgaon kh. distt. amravati
Construction of c c road from arunrao bhuyar to umesh gulhane house at nandgaon kh. tq.nandgaon kh. distt. amravati
Read moreConstruction of c c road from arunrao bhuyar to umesh gulhane house at nandgaon kh. tq.nandgaon kh. distt. amravati . (second call)
Construction of c c road from arunrao bhuyar to umesh gulhane house at nandgaon kh. tq.nandgaon kh. distt. amravati . (second call)
Read moreSupplying of material for construction of c.c. drain under m.r.e.g.s. at. g.p. satargaon, tq. nandgaon kh. dist amravati
Supplying of material for construction of c.c. drain under m.r.e.g.s. at. g.p. satargaon, tq. nandgaon kh. dist amravati
Read moreSupplying of material for construction of c.c. road under m.r.e.g.s. at. g.p. satargaon, tq. nandgaon kh. dist amravati
Supplying of material for construction of c.c. road under m.r.e.g.s. at. g.p. satargaon, tq. nandgaon kh. dist amravati
Read moreImprovement mangrul chavhala shivani chikhali vaidya road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-66 tq.nandgaon kh.
Improvement mangrul chavhala shivani chikhali vaidya road ch 0/00 to 2/00 odr-66 tq.nandgaon kh.
Read moreImprovement anjangaon bari adgaon manjri mhasala satargaon mdr- 31,ch. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. nandgaon khandeshwar, dist amravati.
Improvement anjangaon bari adgaon&#x0d manjri mhasala satargaon mdr-&#x0d 31,ch. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. nandgaon&#x0d khandeshwar, dist amravati.
Read moreImprovement of fubgaon waie to district border at ch 0/00 to 1/00 vr 54 tq nandgaon kh
Improvement of fubgaon waie to district border at ch 0/00 to 1/00 vr 54 tq nandgaon kh
Read moreImprovement to paturda kh to takali panchgavhan v.r.69 ( ch. no 00/00 to 2/000 km )tq sangrampur . dist buldana
Improvement to paturda kh to takali panchgavhan v.r.69 ( ch. no 00/00 to 2/000 km )tq sangrampur . dist buldana
Read moreImprovement of junction on yawatmal badnera road msh-14 ch.260/00 ziri y junction tq. nandgaon kh. dist. amravati (tq. amravati)
Improvement of junction on yawatmal badnera road msh-14&#x0d ch.260/00 ziri y junction tq. nandgaon kh. dist. amravati (tq.amravati)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type