Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From Arunrao Bhuyar To Umesh Gulhane House At Nandgaon Kh. Tq.Nandgaon Kh. Distt. Amravati
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From Arunrao Bhuyar To
Umesh Gulhane House At Nandgaon Kh. Tq.Nandgaon Kh. Distt. Amravati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920676_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SPD/AMT/7/23-24/2675 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Special Project Division University Road Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road from arunrao bhuyar to umesh gulhane house at nandgaon kh. tq.nandgaon kh. distt. amravati . (second call)
Construction of c c road from arunrao bhuyar to umesh gulhane house at nandgaon kh. tq.nandgaon kh. distt. amravati . (second call)
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Construction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreConstruction of veternary hospital grade-i at nandgaon kh . tq. nandgaon kh dist amravati
Construction of veternary hospital grade-i at nandgaon kh . tq. nandgaon kh dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreProviding fixing water supply facilities in rural hospital tq. nandgaon kh. distt. amravati.
Providing fixing water supply facilities in rural hospital tq. nandgaon kh. distt. amravati.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh.dist amravati.
Construction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh.dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Construction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Read moreAnganwadi bandhkam karne rohana tq nandgaon kh dist amravati
Anganwadi bandhkam karne rohana tq nandgaon kh dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type