Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From Arunrao Bhuyar To Umesh Gulhane House At Nandgaon Kh. Tq.Nandgaon Kh. Distt. Amravati . (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From Arunrao Bhuyar To
Umesh Gulhane House At Nandgaon Kh. Tq.Nandgaon Kh.
Distt. Amravati . (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925436_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SPD/AMT/09/23-24/3088 /II nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Special Project Division University Road Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road from arunrao bhuyar to umesh gulhane house at nandgaon kh. tq.nandgaon kh. distt. amravati
Construction of c c road from arunrao bhuyar to umesh gulhane house at nandgaon kh. tq.nandgaon kh. distt. amravati
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Construction of c c road from dr. gulhane to shrikrushan dhoke house (110.00 m) at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreConstruction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreConstruction of veternary hospital grade-i at nandgaon kh . tq. nandgaon kh dist amravati
Construction of veternary hospital grade-i at nandgaon kh . tq. nandgaon kh dist amravati
Read moreConstruction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh.dist amravati.
Construction of c c road from dursanchar office to ashok kanse house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh.dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Construction of c c road in ward no.16 from shankar lohare to shri thakare house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati.
Read moreConstruction of c c road in ward no.16 from vilas gavai to viju javare to sahebrao karale to mangala mata shri mandve house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Construction of c c road in ward no.16 from vilas gavai to viju javare to sahebrao karale to mangala mata shri mandve house at nandgaon kh, tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. . (second call)
Read moreConstruction of c c road in ward no.17 from ramesh savate to pradip kakade house and construction cement rapata near rajentra bhagat house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. (second call)
Construction of c c road in ward no.17 from ramesh savate to pradip kakade house and construction cement rapata near rajentra bhagat house at nandgaon kh., tq nandgaon kh. dist amravati. (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type