Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Msh 7 Kupti Sapli Km 0/00 To 5/00 Vr 35 Tq. Kalamnuri
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Msh 7 Kupti Sapli Km 0/00 To 5/00 Vr 35 Tq. Kalamnuri
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HINGO_1065394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/72/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalamnuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859211 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement road from msh 07 kupti to sapli road tq.kalamnuri
Improvement road from msh 07&#x0d kupti to sapli road tq.kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Improvement to umarkhoja road vr 13 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement mdr 12 to ar gundalwadi sukaliveer vr 73 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement and cd wors to ghoti-kupti- sambarlodi road vr-90 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Improvement and cd wors to ghoti -kupti-sambarlodi road vr-90 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Improvement to sh 265 to kupti kd road vr 196 km 0/00 to 0/600 tq kinwat dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of c.c road a/r kupti road vr-36 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Construction of c.c road a/r kupti road vr-36 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to road on nh 361 to jamgawhan vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli.
Improvement to road on nh 361 to jamgawhan vr-103 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq kalamnuri dist hingoli.
Read moreRepairs to balsond sawa road vr 67 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kalamnuri
Repairs to balsond sawa road vr 67 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreImprovement to odr 3 to kalamkonda to taluka border road vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kalamnuri
Improvement to odr 3 to kalamkonda to taluka border road vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq. kalamnuri
Read moreof your Industry type