Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Underground Drain At. Village. Wadgaon Kh. G.P.Wadgaon Kh. Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Underground Drain At. Village. Wadgaon Kh. G.P.Wadgaon Kh. Tq. Motala Dist. Buldhana. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_947897_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender_notice_15FY_2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat Office Wadgaon Kh. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1)repairs of zp primary room.2)repairs of tinshade for kichen shade at. village. wadgaon kh. g.p.wadgaon kh. tq. motala dist. buldhana.
1)repairs of zp primary room.2)repairs of tinshade for kichen shade at. village. wadgaon kh. g.p.wadgaon kh. tq. motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreRepairs to. z.p. school at.village. wadgaon kh. g.p. wadgaon kh. tq.motala dist. buldhana
Repairs to. z.p. school at.village. wadgaon kh. g.p. wadgaon kh. tq.motala dist. buldhana
Read moreWadgaon khandopant water supply scheme, tq motala , dist. buldana
Wadgaon khandopant water supply scheme, tq motala , dist. buldana
Read moreConstruction of underground drain at.g.p. takali ghadekar tq. motala dist.buldana. 2nd call
Construction of underground drain at.g.p. takali ghadekar tq. motala dist.buldana.2nd call
Read moreImprovement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement of punhai approach road vr 40 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. motala dist -buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to bortek approach road vr-16 km 1/00 to 1/200 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to bortek approach road vr-16 km 1/00 to 1/200 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement kalegaon to thad road vr-45 km 0/00 to 1/700 tq. motala dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreRepairing to distribution pipeline at gulbheli tq motala dist. buldhana
Repairing to distribution pipeline at gulbheli tq motala dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type