Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irimbiliyam Gp 2025 26 Pr No 204 Mannarthod Side Protection
|
| Description |
Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEIBM/T6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LSGD Irimbiliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422255 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan irimbiliyam gp 2025 26 pr no 327 athani kalamattachola link road
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan irimbiliyam gp 2025 26 pr no 102 centre no 40 anganvadi maintanance
Anganvadi maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan clra gp pr no 276 2025 26 anganwadi panikkaruparambu road side protection general civil work
Annual plan clra gp pr no 276 2025 26 anganwadi panikkaruparambu road side protection general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2025 -2026/ kdy / pr no s0094/26 / karippayi thodu side protection -ward 15 kadukutty gp/chalakudy block
Annual plan- 2025 -2026/ kdy / pr no s0094/26 / karippayi thodu side protection -ward 15 kadukutty gp/chalakudy block
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct road side protection pro 237
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp aloor aquaduct road side protection pro 237
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 26 varandarappilly gp pr no 462/26 side protection to vettigapadam thodu -in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 26 varandarappilly gp pr&#x0d no 462/26 side protection to vettigapadam&#x0d thodu -in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 -26 varandarappilly gp pr no 455/26 side protection to vellarampadam thodu -in ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-2025 -26 varandarappilly gp pr&#x0d no 455/26 side protection to vellarampadam&#x0d thodu -in ward 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2025 26 pulikkalparambu cvm hs road side protection in vandazhy gp
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2025 26 pulikkalparambu cvm hs road side protection in vandazhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-pallithazham karakkandathil road side protection-pr. no. 223/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-pallithazham&#x0d karakkandathil road side protection-pr. no.&#x0d 223/2025-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type