Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irimbiliyam Gp 2025 26 Pr No 327 Athani Kalamattachola Link Road
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEIBM/T3/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LSGD Irimbiliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1335504 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan irimbiliyam gp 2025 26 pr no 102 centre no 40 anganvadi maintanance
Anganvadi maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-mattuthavalam pallipadi kanimedu road concrete( proj.no.327 )in upputhara gp 2025-26-327/26
Annual plan-mattuthavalam pallipadi kanimedu road concrete( proj.no.327 )in upputhara gp 2025-26-327/26-general civil work
Read moreIrimbiliyam gp 2024 25 pr
Irimbiliyam gp 2024 25 pr&#x0d no 107 pm colony road concrete ward 4
Read moreRetender annual plan-anakkara gp 2025-26 diet athani pandankallu road punarudharanam in ward 13 project no 483/26
Retender annual plan-anakkara gp 2025-26 diet athani pandankallu road punarudharanam in ward 13 project no 483/26
Read moreIrimbiliyam gp 2024 25 and 2025 26 pr no 421 thirunilam arukazhaya vendalloor road improvement
Irimbiliyam gp 2024 25 and&#x0d 2025 26 pr no 421 thirunilam&#x0d arukazhaya vendalloor road&#x0d improvement
Read moreAnnual plan vettathur gp 2025 26 pr no 109 aboobakkar uppilthodi road
Annual plan vettathur gp 2025 26&#x0d pr no 109 aboobakkar uppilthodi&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan thazhava gp pr no 314 2025 26 fhc building plastering
Annual plan thazhava gp pr no 346annual plan thazhava gp pr no 314 2025 26 fhc building plastering 2025 26 completion of roofing work at anganwadi no98
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 45 vellumannady-anganvadi roofing
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 45 vellumannady-anganvadi&#x0d roofing
Read moreAnnual plan kumbala gp 2025-26- pr no 117/26 mogral kadappuram link road improvement-in ward-general civil work
Annual plan kumbala gp 2025-26- pr no 117/26 mogral kadappuram link road improvement-in ward-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type