Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellavoor Gp Project No S0119 26 Chillakkunnu Anganvadi Elecrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellavoor Gp Project No S0119 26 Chillakkunnu Anganvadi Elecrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_788551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC1/2232000/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chillakkunnu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297972 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad gp ,2023-24 annual project-electrification of anganvadi no. 128 - general electrical work
Anganwadi electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-edacheri gp. electrification of mamballi anganvadi.-project no s0046/25. electrification of mambilli anganvadi- edacheri gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-edacheri gp. electrification of&#x0d mamballi anganvadi.-project no s0046/25.&#x0d electrification of mambilli anganvadi-&#x0d edacheri gp-general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp project no s0216 anganvadi maintaince electrical work
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp project no s0216 anganvadi maintaince -electrical
Read moreAnnual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Annual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.131/23-24,thachampara gp-kottampatta anganvadi maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.131/23-24,thachampara gp-kottampatta anganvadi maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no.130/23-24,thachampara gp-thekkumpuram anganvadi maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan project no.130/23-24,thachampara gp-thekkumpuram anganvadi maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk - kangazha division- nedumkunnam gp govt hss auditorium elecrification toilet maintenance-general electrical work (694/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk - kangazha division- nedumkunnam gp govt hss auditorium elecrification toilet maintenance-general electrical work (694/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp-pr.no.s0092/24-wiring of anganvadi no.62 in omalloor gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-omalloor gp-pr.no.s0092/24-wiring of anganvadi no.62 in omalloor gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan, project no.134/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of moonnamthodu anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan, project no.134/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of moonnamthodu anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.129/23-24-renovation of valiyaveedu anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan-thachampara gp ,project no.129/23-24-renovation of valiyaveedu anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type