Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan,Project No.131/23 24,Thachampara Gp Kottampatta Anganvadi Maintenance General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan,Project No.131/23 24,Thachampara Gp Kottampatta Anganvadi Maintenance General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_627619_6
Reference
Number
06/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TPA
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2116
Tender Value -
Place LID EW Section Thachampara GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 04, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 994 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.