Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad Gp ,2023 24 Annual Project Electrification Of Anganvadi No. 128 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Anganwadi Electrification
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_681109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VPDGP/4422/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad , Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059477 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edacheri gp. electrification of mamballi anganvadi.-project no s0046/25. electrification of mambilli anganvadi- edacheri gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-edacheri gp. electrification of&#x0d mamballi anganvadi.-project no s0046/25.&#x0d electrification of mambilli anganvadi-&#x0d edacheri gp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad take a beak re electrification, valapad gp-project no.406/25- 26, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Electric works
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of pattukulangara sub centre-project no.363/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of pattukulangara sub centre-project no.363/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Annual plan chittariparamba gp pro no so166/25 konnora anganvadi electrification of konnora anganvadi general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan vellavoor gp project no s0119 26chillakkunnu anganvadi elecrification general electrical work
Annual plan vellavoor gp project no s0119 26chillakkunnu anganvadi elecrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of k c vasu hall, valapad-proj no. 367/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Annual plan-electrification of k c vasu hall, valapad-proj no. 367/25, valapad gp, thalikulam bp-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 electrification of mcf -valapad g.p -project no s0 368/25-general electrical work
Annual plan-2024-25 electrification of mcf -valapad g.p -project no s0 368/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkoth gp-project electrification kalikkunnu anganavadi rewiring general electrical work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kazhimbram beach park electrification, valapad gp, res 2(7) dt 4.06.25-project no. 365/25, thalikulam bp- general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvampadi gp project no324/26-shopping complex electrification- general electrical work
Annual plan-thiruvampadi gp project&#x0d no324/26-shopping complex electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type