Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of High Level Bridge Across River Deo At Km 90.850 Of Nh 220 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode.(Bid Ref No. 02 Ce Nh Ae 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Construction Of High Level Bridge Across River Deo At Km 90.850 Of Nh 220 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode.(Bid Ref No. 02 Ce Nh Ae 2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_841315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02 CE NH AE 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEONJHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=884370 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh-220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh-220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening / reconstruction of nh-39 to shankha to khajuri road in the state of jharkhand.on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of widening and strengthening / reconstruction of nh-39 to shankha to khajuri road in the state of jharkhand.on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of reconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of reconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of jirapur-pachore road section of nh 752c and shujalpur bypass section of nh-752c in the state madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation of jirapur-pachore road section of nh 752c and shujalpur bypass section of nh-752c in the state madhya pradesh on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda to 4lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda to 4lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of paderu bypass of 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration on nh 516e in the state of andhra pradesh under nh o on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda to 4 lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda to 4 lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Read moreConsultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Consultant to provide key personnel to assist departmental authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of by-pass at reamal on nh-53 in the state of odisha under epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type