Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Widening And Strengthening / Reconstruction Of Nh 39 To Shankha To Khajuri Road In The State Of Jharkhand.On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Authoritys Engineer For Supervision Of Widening And Strengthening / Reconstruction Of Nh 39 To Shankha To Khajuri Road In The State Of Jharkhand.On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | State Highway Authority of Jharkhand | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SHAJ_96265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHAJ/Proc/SC/Shankha to Khajuri/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shankha Khajuir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129325 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening / reconstruction of nh-39 to shankha to khajuri road (total length 21.620 km.).
Widening and strengthening / reconstruction of nh 39 to shankha to khajuri road (total length 21.620 km.).
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of bypass around lohardaga town of nh143a on epc mode in the state of jharkhand
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation 
 upgradation of gandhigram realignment alongwith reconstruction of major 
 bridge on purna river from ch. km 24.250 to ch. km 27.200 (length of the 
 project 2.95 km) on
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of 2lps configuration gangapur city bypass on nh23 on epc mode in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of four laning of section of nh727h from dewa to fatehpur (km 19 000 to km 39 000) on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of four laning of section of nh727h from dewa to fatehpur (km 19 000 to km 39 000) on epc mode in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of reconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of reconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation and reconstruction of shahpura-dindori section of nh 45 total length 60.88 km to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of upgradation and reconstruction of shahpura-dindori section of nh 45 total length 60.88 km to two lane with paved shoulder in the state of madhya pradesh on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda to 4lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda to 4lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda to 4 lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda to 4 lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Read moreAuthority engineer services for the consultancy and supervision of strengthening, upgradation and widening of nandur shingote - kolhar section in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Authority engineer services for the consultancy and supervision of strengthening, upgradation and widening of nandur shingote - kolhar section in the state of maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type