Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Major Bridge Across River Baitarani At Km 105.080 And Rehabilitation Of Bridge Across River Deo At Km 90.850 Of Nh 220 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Major Bridge Across River Baitarani At Km 105.080 And Rehabilitation Of Bridge Across River Deo At Km 90.850 Of Nh 220 In The State Of Odisha On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_777614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34 CE NH of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 43.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CE NHs Odisha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and
Construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and
 rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh-220 in the state of odisha on
 epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of hl major bridge across river baitarani at km 105.080 and rehabilitation of bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh220 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 4.10 km on urti to sarei road
Construction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 4.10 km on urti to sarei road in the district of keonjhar under dmf scheme
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of high level bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh-220 in the state of odisha on epc mode.(bid ref no. 02 ce nh ae 2024-25)
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of construction of high level bridge across river deo at km 90.850 of nh-220 in the state of odisha on epc mode.(bid ref no. 02 ce nh ae 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of new major hl bridge across river ong at km. 43.500 on nh-26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Construction of new major hl bridge across river ong at km. 43.500 on nh-26 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreReconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140 km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Reconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140 km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode
Read moreReconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140 km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode .
Reconstruction of hl major bridge across river tel near sonepur at km 51.200 (design chainage 51.140 km) of nh-57 in the state of odisha on epc mode .
Read moreof your Industry type