Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Potholes Filling Work At Ward No. 110, 116, 120 And 122 Dombivli East E Ward Area (Part C)
|
| Description |
Potholes Filling Work At Ward No. 110, 116, 120 And 122 Dombivli East E Ward Area (Part C)
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KDMC_1009614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/PWD/2023-24/112-9 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivali Municipal area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765523 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read morePotholes filling work at ward no. 113, 114, 115 and 121 dombivli east e ward area (part b)
Potholes filling work at ward no. 113, 114, 115 and 121 dombivli east e ward area (part b)
Read morePotholes filling work at ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 dombivli east e ward area (part a)
Potholes filling work at ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 dombivli east e ward area (part a)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (2nd call)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (2nd call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (3rd call)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (3rd call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward ward no. 120, 121 and 122 (part 3) for year 2025-26
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward ward no. 120, 121 and 122 (part 3) for year 2025-26
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 84, 85, 110, 111 and 116 (part 1) for year 2025-26
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 84, 85, 110, 111 and 116 (part 1) for year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter from kolegaon chowk to kolegaon lake in ward no. 120 dombivli east.
Construction of r.c.c. gutter from kolegaon chowk to kolegaon lake in ward no. 120 dombivli east.
Read moreof your Industry type