Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Roads In E Ward. Ward No. 84, 85, 110, 111 And 116 (Part 1) For Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Roads In E Ward. Ward No. 84, 85, 110, 111 And 116 (Part 1) For Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KDMC_1154874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/PWD/2024-25/81-13 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009065 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 (part-1)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 (part-1)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 (part-1) (2nd call)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 (part-1) (2nd call)
Read morePotholes filling work at ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 dombivli east e ward area (part a)
Potholes filling work at ward no. 84, 85, 111 and 112 dombivli east e ward area (part a)
Read moreGyrosphere part no -111-006/ 111-006. e01,gyro container part no- 110-233.20e00/ 110-233. x04e01
Read more
Potholes filling work at ward no. 110, 116, 120 and 122 dombivli east e ward area (part c)
Potholes filling work at ward no. 110, 116, 120 and 122 dombivli east e ward area (part c)
Read moreConstruction work of internal roads of sector 116 located in ward no. 85.
Construction work of internal roads of sector 116 located in ward no. 85.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (2nd call)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (2nd call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (3rd call)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (3rd call)
Read moreof your Industry type