Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Roads In E Ward. Ward No. 110, 116,120 And 122 (Part 3) (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Roads In E Ward. Ward No. 110, 116,120 And 122 (Part 3) (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KDMC_1288812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDMC/PWD/2025-26/54-15 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2215824 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2026
Expired 159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (3rd call)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3) (3rd call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Repair and maintenance of roads in e ward. ward no. 110, 116,120 and 122 (part-3)
Read moreWbpwd/eekit/e-nit-122/t/2nd call
Provision of internet leased line connectivity (through registered isp only) at the calcutta homoeopathic medical college and hospital, 265-266, a.p.c road, kolkata- 700 009
Read more122/2nd call/02
Construction of 900 m3 capacity 20 m. staging height r.c.c. over head water reservoir, providing fhtc including distribution system, boundary wall and other allied works at zone- ii of mathurapur -ii block
Read more122/2nd call/03
Construction of 700 m3 capacity 20 m. staging height r.c.c. over head water reservoir, providing fhtc including distribution system, boundary wall and other allied works at zone- vii, mathurapur-ii block (part-a)
Read more122/2nd call/04
Providing fhtc including distribution system and other allied works at zone- ii, mathurapur-ii block for mega surface water based water supply scheme for falta-mathurapur
Read more122/2nd call/01
Construction of 300 m3 capacity 20 m. staging height r.c.c. over head water reservoir, providing fhtc including distribution system, boundary wall and other allied works at zone- xiv of mathurapur -ii block
Read moreof your Industry type